Shopping Cart
hot products
Toshiba 6AG00004479 (TB-FC 30 E) Toner waste box, 56K pages

Toshiba 6AG00004479 ...

SKU : 6AG00004479

Brand : Toshiba

£17.56 £14.63
Lite-On IHAS324 Internal DVD Super Multi DL Silver optical disc drive

Lite-On IHAS324 Internal ...

SKU : IHAS324-17

Brand : Lite-On

£27.76 £23.13
SPEEDLINK SL-8691-SBK-01 PC microphone Wired Black microphone

SPEEDLINK SL-8691-SBK-01 ...

SKU : SL-8691-SBK-01

Brand : SPEEDLINK

£6.23 £5.19
Microconnect MC-CMI6CH-PCI Internal 5.1channels PCI audio card

Microconnect ...

SKU : MC-CMI6CH-PCI

Brand : Microconnect

£16.78 £13.98
HP LaserJet RM1-1292-080CN 250sheets

HP LaserJet ...

SKU : RM1-1292-080CN

Brand : HP

£40.56 £33.80
IBM Xeon E7520 1.866GHz 18MB L2 processor

IBM Xeon E7520 1.866GHz ...

SKU : 46M6863

Brand : IBM

£22.92 £19.10
PGI-00138 - Microsoft Exchange Server Enterprise CAL

PGI-00138 - Microsoft ...

SKU : PGI-00138

Brand : PGI-00138

£39.67 £33.06
ASUS GT710-SL-1GD5 GeForce GT 710 1GB GDDR5

ASUS GT710-SL-1GD5 ...

SKU : 90YV0AL2-M0NA00

Brand : ASUS

£45.19 £37.66

FAQs

Are your products original?
Yes! At reliance solution, we deal mainly with original products; we have a very strong relationship and alliance with numerous leading manufacturers around the world. This ensures that all product listed on our website are original, unique and from a reliable brand.
What if I have any complain?
You can always reach out to us when in a very rare case you have any complain regarding your purchase or usage of our website. Our customer service team are always prompt to respond to your complains and will give you a quick and meaningful solution.
What type of products can I get on your website?
You can get all IT hardware and software, Whether you are searching for wireless products, storage servers, software, or computer components, RELIANCE SOLUTIONS has in stock, varieties of IT hardware and software and all wireless products that are made to make your life easier.
Do you have a return or refund policy?
Reliance Solutions strives to make clients' journey as smooth as possible right from the moment purchasing the product to receiving and installing it. In spite of all efforts and diligence, sometimes something might go wrong and you may wish to return the product. In this case, please raise an RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) request by agreeing to the terms and conditions provided on our website.
What are the delivery methods?
We are offering two shipping methods: 1- Next Day Delivery,2- Standard 3-5 Days.
New Arrivals
  • Peripherals
  • Storage & Memory
  • Software & Services
  • Printers & Scanners
Featured Products
Origin Storage 1TB 7.2k SATA HDD 1000GB Serial ATA internal hard drive

Origin Storage 1TB 7.2k ...

SKU : DELL-1000SA/7-F14X2

Brand : Origin

£204.76 £170.63
Hypertec 1GB DIMM PC2-4200 (Legacy) 1GB SDR SDRAM 533MHz memory module

Hypertec 1GB DIMM ...

SKU : S26361-F2888-L114-HY

Brand : Hypertec

£10.14 £8.45
Lenovo 900GB, 2.5

Lenovo 900GB, 2.5", SAS ...

SKU : 7XB7A00026

Brand : Lenovo

£154.44 £128.70
Western Digital Purple 64GB MicroSDXC Class 10 memory card

Western Digital Purple ...

SKU : WDD064G1P0A

Brand : Western

£24.50 £20.42
Origin Storage 64GB MLC SSD N/B Drive 2.5in SATA

Origin Storage 64GB MLC ...

SKU : NB-64SSD-MLC

Brand : Origin

£46.80 £39.00
MicroMemory 12GB (3 x 4GB) DDR3 1333MHz ECC DIMM 12GB DDR3 1333MHz ECC memory module

MicroMemory 12GB (3 x ...

SKU : MMH1021/12G

Brand : MicroMemory

£238.30 £198.58
Plantronics 3.5MM QD SPARE SPECTRALINK

Plantronics 3.5MM QD ...

SKU : 38267-01

Brand : Plantronics

£9.66 £8.05
MicroMemory 1GB DDR2 SO-DIMM 1GB DDR2 667MHz memory module

MicroMemory 1GB DDR2 ...

SKU : MMDDR2-5300/1GBSO-128M8

Brand : MicroMemory

£23.92 £19.93
Best sellers
HP X3000 White Wireless Mouse RF Wireless Optical 1200DPI Ambidextrous White mice

HP X3000 White Wireless ...

SKU : N4G64AA#ABB

Brand : HP

£20.28 £16.90
SPEEDLINK SL-8691-SBK-01 PC microphone Wired Black microphone

SPEEDLINK SL-8691-SBK-01 ...

SKU : SL-8691-SBK-01

Brand : SPEEDLINK

£6.23 £5.19
Accuratus KYBAC260-HIVISUP USB QWERTY English Black keyboard

Accuratus ...

SKU : KYBAC260-HIVISUP

Brand : Accuratus

£21.68 £18.07
Polycom CX5100 Full HD 2.1MP Ethernet LAN video conferencing system

Polycom CX5100 Full HD ...

SKU : 2200-63890-102

Brand : Polycom

£6,506.06 £5,421.72
C2G 88604 Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s mini-GBIC network transceiver module

C2G 88604 Fiber optic ...

SKU : 88604

Brand : C2G

£112.13 £93.44
C2G 89123 Fiber optic 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

C2G 89123 Fiber optic ...

SKU : 89123

Brand : C2G

£45.54 £37.95
C2G 89113 Fiber optic 850nm 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

C2G 89113 Fiber optic ...

SKU : 89113

Brand : C2G

£100.15 £83.46
C2G 89097 Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module

C2G 89097 Fiber optic ...

SKU : 89097

Brand : C2G

£230.60 £192.17
Shop by Brand
Brand

sign up for news & get 20% off