Cisco XENPAK Module/10GB Base-LR+Dom Sup 10000Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter

£0.00 £0.00
In stock
SKU: XENPAK-10GB-LR+=

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New


SKU
XENPAK-10GB-LR+=
XENPAK Module/10GB Base-LR+Dom Sup
Cisco XENPAK Module/10GB Base-LR+Dom Sup 10000Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter
More Information
BrandsCisco
ConditionNew
Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Typesimple
Wavelength1310nm
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Cisco XENPAK Module/10GB Base-LR+Dom Sup 10000Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter
Compare Products
You have no items to compare.