Shopping Cart

Patch Panels

View as Grid List

50 Items

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. Digitus DN-91612SD-EA patch panel

    SKU : DN-91612SD-EA

    Brand : Digitus

    £40.10 £33.42
  2. Digitus DN-96202

    SKU : DN-96202-AL

    Brand : Digitus

    £5.50 £4.58
  3. Microconnect PP-003 patch panel

    SKU : PP-003

    Brand : Microconnect

    £45.64 £38.03
  4. Microconnect PP-004BLANK 1U patch panel

    SKU : PP-004BLANK

    Brand : Microconnect

    £34.48 £28.73
  5. Microconnect PP-002 patch panel

    SKU : PP-002

    Brand : Microconnect

    £34.82 £29.02
  6. P60STPXC6XX24R - PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    SKU : P60STPXC6XX24R

    Brand : PATCHBOX

    £578.76 £482.30
  7. P60STPXC6XX24V - PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    SKU : P60STPXC6XX24V

    Brand : PATCHBOX

    £578.76 £482.30
  8. P60STPXC6XX24G - PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    SKU : P60STPXC6XX24G

    Brand : PATCHBOX

    £578.76 £482.30
  9. PATCHBOX Plus+ OM4 LC-SC 1U

    SKU : P60MMAOM41224E

    Brand : PATCHBOX

    £670.38 £558.65
  10. P60STPXC6XX24W - PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    SKU : P60STPXC6XX24W

    Brand : PATCHBOX

    £578.76 £482.30
  11. P60STPXC6XX24B - PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    SKU : P60STPXC6XX24B

    Brand : PATCHBOX

    £578.76 £482.30
  12. P60STPXC6XX24K - PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    SKU : P60STPXC6XX24K

    Brand : PATCHBOX

    £578.76 £482.30
  13. PATCHBOX Plus+ OM4 LC-LC 1U

    SKU : P60MMAOM41124E

    Brand : PATCHBOX

    £663.00 £552.50
View as Grid List

50 Items

Set Descending Direction
Page: